![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8471104
*
nr 847 1104
Jack Kampmann
(1914-1989)
Jack Kampmann (1914-1989), signed, 8/300, 58x75, houses,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jack Kampmann (1914-1989), signerad, 8/300, 58x75, Hus
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:55:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/9 16:27:54
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, Ulrica Hydman-V ...
Read more about Grafik
- Läs mer...
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)
Keramiker och konstnär. Verksam vid Rörstrand 1943-1945 samt 1948-1949. Husberg arbetade främst med föremål i lergods och fajans.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hus jack kampmann litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:31
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:58
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:09
*
Jack Kampmann
Read more about Grafik
nr 847 1104
Jack Kampmann
(1914-1989)
Jack Kampmann (1914-1989), signed, 8/300, 58x75, houses,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jack Kampmann (1914-1989), signerad, 8/300, 58x75, Hus
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 16 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/9 16:27:54 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, Ulrica Hydman-V ...![](/tema/themes/{3A55163B-4776-489E-9F41-DA011AC6C460}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about Grafik
- Läs mer...
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)
Keramiker och konstnär. Verksam vid Rörstrand 1943-1945 samt 1948-1949. Husberg arbetade främst med föremål i lergods och fajans.
Keramiker och konstnär. Verksam vid Rörstrand 1943-1945 samt 1948-1949. Husberg arbetade främst med föremål i lergods och fajans.
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hus jack kampmann litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:31 -
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:58 -
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47 -
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:58 -
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:09